Skip to content
Ursuline Academy
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
September 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4:00pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@Visitation Academy High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Lindbergh High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Lindbergh High School
4:15pm
Cross Country: V
@Arnold City Park
5:15pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
@Visitation Academy High School
4
3:40pm
Golf: JV
@Pheasant Run 3465 HWY K O'Fallon, Missouri 63368
3:45pm
Golf: V
@The Bluffs
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Villa Duchesne High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Chaminade College Prep
4:15pm
Softball: G/V
@Lutheran South High School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Lindbergh High School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Lindbergh High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Lindbergh High School
5
TBD
Golf: V
@Ruth Park Golf Course:*Ruth Park Golf Course*
3:45pm
Golf: JV
@Riverside Golf Course
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Kirkwood High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Kirkwood High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Kirkwood High School
6
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Chaminade College Prep
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Parkway West High School
7
TBD
Volleyball: G/JV
@Incarnate Word Academy
7:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Pheasant Run 3465 HWY K O'Fallon, Missouri 63368
8
9
8:00am
Golf: JV
@Riverside Golf Course
2:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Ursuline Academy
3:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Ursuline Academy
4:00pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@Ursuline Academy
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Parkway South High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Chaminade College Prep
5:15pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
@Ursuline Academy
10
4:00pm
Golf: V
@Sunset Country Club
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@John Burroughs School
4:15pm
Softball: G/V
@St. Dominic High School
11
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@John Burroughs School
4:15pm
Softball: G/V
@Oakville Senior High School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Westminster Christian Academy
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Westminster Christian Academy
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Westminster Christian Academy
12
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@John Burroughs School
4:15pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@Ladue West Campu
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
@Cadet Park
5:30pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
@Ladue West Campu
13
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@TBA
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Chaminade College Prep
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Westminster Christian Academy
14
TBD
Cross Country: V
@Forest Park
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@TBA
7:30am
Golf: V
@Quail Creek Golf Course
15
16
4:00pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@Ursuline Academy
4:15pm
Softball: G/V
@Ursuline Academy
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Rosati-Kain High School
5:15pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
@Ursuline Academy
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Rosati-Kain High School
17
3:45pm
Golf: V
@Tapawingo
3:45pm
Golf: JV
@Forest Hills Exec Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Chaminade College Prep
18
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Ursuline Academy
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Chaminade College Prep
19
4:00pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@Ursuline Academy
4:15pm
Softball: G/V
@Ursuline Academy
5:15pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
@Ursuline Academy
20
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Mehlville High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Mehlville High School
4:15pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@Parkway South High School
4:15pm
Softball: G/V
@Saint Joseph's Academy
4:30pm
Golf: V
(Rescheduled)
@Sunset Country Club
5:30pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
@Parkway South High School
21
9:00am
Cross Country: V
@Sioux Passage Park
22
23
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Visitation Academy High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Chaminade College Prep
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Kirkwood Athletic Association
24
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Chaminade College Prep
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Cor Jesu Academy
4:15pm
Softball: G/V
@Ursuline Academy
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Parkway West High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Parkway West High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Parkway West High School
25
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@Oakville Senior High School
3:45pm
Golf: V
@Forest Park Golf Course
26
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@Oakville Senior High School
3:45pm
Golf: JV
@TBA
4:00pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@Notre Dame High School
4:15pm
Softball: G/V
@Affton Athletic Association
4:30pm
Golf: V
@Sunset Country Club
5:15pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
@Notre Dame High School
27
3:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Arnold City Park
3:45pm
Golf: JV
@Crescent Farms
4:00pm
Golf: V
(Rescheduled)
@Sunset Country Club
28
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@Oakville Senior High School
10:15am
Field Hockey: G/V
@Oakville Senior High School
11:30pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@Oakville Senior High School
29
30
4:00pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@Ursuline Academy
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Chaminade College Prep
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Chaminade College Prep
4:15pm
Softball: G/V
@Notre Dame High School
5:15pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
@Ursuline Academy
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?